?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

If you were my master/mistress...

I'm stealing a meme from perdiccas, who stole it from other people and now it's mine. BWHAHAHAH!

If you had me under your command and could make me write whatever you wanted - anything at all! - what would you make me write?

Tags:

Comments

( 13 comments — Leave a comment )
mickey_sixx
Jul. 6th, 2009 09:55 am (UTC)
Oh, that's easy - more Sky High slash :D Mmm, yummy yummy Warren/Will
jaune_chat
Jul. 6th, 2009 10:44 am (UTC)
Man, I am such a bad person sometimes... Yeah, I do have more than half of Stop, Chapter 6 done, but it's mostly the non-porny parts. It's all scripted nicely in my head, but I gotta get the rest of the slash out. As you can clearly see, I've been horribly distracted by Heroes.
mickey_sixx
Jul. 6th, 2009 10:51 am (UTC)
*taps on nose* Yes, very very bad ;) Nah, I can see you've been distracted by Heroes. Sometimes fandom just jumps on you like that :D *hugs*
perdiccas
Jul. 6th, 2009 10:05 am (UTC)
I already was your mistress! And I got exactly what I wanted! :D

If I got to be your mistress again, I think I'd make you write more dom!Luke, cos you do him so well. ♥
jaune_chat
Jul. 6th, 2009 10:53 am (UTC)
Mmmm, dom!Luke... Yeah, that was hecka fun to write. I mean, didn't all of us know everything at 17? I know I did. As I draw closer to my third decade, I find I know... substantially less. *looks around shiftily* Where am I again? ;-)
miss_miso
Jul. 6th, 2009 11:53 am (UTC)
Oh, if I was your mistress, I'd be kind. I'd shower you with chocolates, feed you grapes and ply you with Veuve Clicquot so you would write beautiful, kinky Petrellicest forever. With bottom!Peter, smooth Nathah and a side of angst or BDSM, because that's how I roll. And I'd use my considerable charm to coerce brighteyed_jill and a_cook1 into my stable as well, so at least you'd have good company.

But don't make me angry. I have short temper and a heavy hand.
(Deleted comment)
ykoriana
Jul. 6th, 2009 06:42 pm (UTC)
I hereby command thee to write a sequel to the Gladiator!AU fic :-D

With more Petrellincest! And, maybe, a special appearance by MadEmperor!Sylar and his retinue of personal slaves? One of them being *ahem* a certain young man of pale skin and red-brown hair?

So let it be written, so let it be done! :-P
jaune_chat
Jul. 6th, 2009 08:06 pm (UTC)
Hee hee! Luke as a body slave. Priceless. That could be a fun place to go sometime. Maybe after I get my big boom done I'll look into this...
cmarie972
Jul. 6th, 2009 07:34 pm (UTC)
And why not a threesome? Mohinder, Matt, and somebody else, your choice (Sylar only if he bottoms).
Excuse my possible mystakes, english is not my mother language.
jaune_chat
Jul. 6th, 2009 08:07 pm (UTC)
Hmm... I have done threesomes from time to time, and if I were going to go the Matt/Mohinder/Somebody route, it would probably be Peter. Because Peter slashes and subs so beautifully.
cmarie972
Jul. 6th, 2009 08:40 pm (UTC)
Great choice!
(Deleted comment)
( 13 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

Timothy
jaune_chat
jaune_chat

Latest Month

July 2017
S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow